Dylan Ryder Quick Facts

Alias: Dylan Katz, Dylan Rider
Date of Birth: 12/31/1969
Home Town: Fresno, California, USA
Measurements: 36DD-27-36
Height: 5’9
Hair Color: Brunette
Eye Color: Brown

Dylan Ryder Biography

Big tittied babe Dylan Ryder was born in Fresno, California in 1969. Dylan began her adult industry career in 2005 when she was 36 years old. During her first year in the adult industry Dylan featured in seven adult films in a variety of niches including oral, hardcore, amateur, squirting, POV and anal.

Dylan Ryder stands at a tall 5’9 and weighs 139lbs. Dylan’s fans love her for her massive 36DD implants that compliment her hourglass figure that measures in at 36DD-27-36. Dylan does not currently have any tattoos nor does she have any piercings.

During her adult career Dylan Ryder has worked with a wide variety of adult studios including Hustler, New Sensations, Brazzers, Penthouse, and Wicked. Dylan has also had the opportunity to work with a wide range of big adult stars including Monique Alexander, Evan Stone, Daryn Darby, Roxy Deville, Tommy Gunn, Jayna Oso, Lexi Love, Shawna Lenee and Monika Sweetheart.

posted ago.

15 comments

  1. James Doyle says:

    Dylan in gorgeous she realy is.Her sweet voice her beautiful face everything about her in perfect.I love watching her scenes start to finish just to see more of her.

  2. James Doyle says:

    Dylan is goergeous she realy is.Everything about her is near perfect her lovely smile her sweet voice they just make me smile.I love watching her scenes from start to finish just to see more of her.

  3. kostas says:

    If the word or significance of perfection had this name it would be DYLAN RYDER

  4. pete berni says:

    i had the pleasure of meeting dylan when i worked at the hard rock in vegas, very sweet, she is amazing!!!

  5. birkan:) says:

    really beautiful!!

  6. jockey says:

    dylan …fuck.

  7. Hade says:

    need to clarify this! can somebody pls tell me me how old dylan actually is?

  8. sultan says:

    I am a big fan of you and I hope I have been practicing your sex My name is strongly Sultan of Saudi Arabia

    sultan_7777184@hotmail.com

    mobil:00966507777184

  9. alex says:

    ı love you dylan

  10. enigma says:

    i wanna fuck you baby with my cock hard

  11. timothy riley says:

    i want to do is lick your asshole

  12. timothy riley says:

    sorry last msg did not make since all i want to do is to lick your asshole

  13. sam says:

    Baby… you come out as very natural and very beautiful in your love-making scenes… when i am alone and i need some inspiration, Your vids are what i turn to… wish i could make love to you everyday… day and night… wish I was the one who could make you happy… thankyou… you are a terrific woman

  14. sam says:

    oh, hey… i didn’t notice… we share the same birthday… new year babies… Yay…

  15. Johnny says:

    hello Dylan. You are so beautiful woman and you have perfect body. I love you baby. I’m from Greece. I wish you meet you because you are so beautiful person, Bye and Kisses! (-:

What did you think?